Daily Schedule and Scores

03:29 3rd 1 2 3 T PP S
COL: C. Duszynski (14:22 1st) , B. Nixon (02:18 2nd)
UTA: M. Pelech (03:12 1st) , M. Colavecchia (19:24 1st) , V. Scarsella (15:48 2nd)
Purchase Tickets Game Centre Game Sheet Game Summary Maverik Center
Colorado Eagles Colorado Radio Broadcast TV Broadcast 1 1 0 2 0/5 29
Utah Grizzlies Utah Radio Broadcast TV Broadcast 2 1 0 3 2/6 39
04:46 2nd 1 2 3 T PP S
IDH: J. Livingston (05:56 2nd)
BAK: F. Verreault-Paul (10:18 2nd)
Purchase Tickets Game Centre Game Sheet Game Summary Rabobank Arena
Idaho Steelheads Idaho Radio Broadcast TV Broadcast 0 1 0 1 0/2 17
Bakersfield Condors Bakersfield Radio Broadcast TV Broadcast 0 1 0 1 1/4 19
20:00 2nd 1 2 3 T PP S
STK: P. Sivak (04:53 1st) , A. Phillips (14:19 1st)
Purchase Tickets Game Centre Game Sheet Game Summary Stockton Arena
Alaska Aces Alaska Radio Broadcast TV Broadcast 0 0 0 0 0/1 11
Stockton Thunder Stockton Radio Broadcast TV Broadcast 2 0 0 2 0/2 14
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
GRN: C. Nehring (08:20 1st) , V. Saponari (05:57 2nd) , S. Arnold (19:34 3rd)
Game Sheet Game Summary Game Centre Bon Secours Wellness Arena
South Carolina Stingrays South Carolina 0 0 0 0 0/3 22
Greenville Road Warriors Greenville 1 1 1 3 1/3 32
Final SO 1 2 3 OT SO T PP S
REA: P. Mullane (12:13 2nd) , S. Wiles (15:21 2nd) , B. Flemming (19:22 2nd) , B. Flemming (03:18 3rd) , A. Hughesman (03:34 3rd)
ELM: A. McPherson (06:09 1st) , J. Kea (19:44 1st) , T. Stefishen (10:58 3rd) , L. Bloodoff (12:48 3rd) , B. Irwin (19:07 3rd)
Game Sheet Game Summary Game Centre First Arena
Reading Royals Reading 0 3 2 0 1 6 2/8 34
Elmira Jackals Elmira 2 0 3 0 0 5 2/5 32
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
ORL: T. Biggs (01:51 1st) , M. Ullrich (12:39 1st) , M. Lang (01:11 2nd) , T. Biggs (04:16 3rd) , M. Lang (05:28 3rd)
FLA: A. Lavoie (17:01 3rd)
Game Sheet Game Summary Game Centre Germain Arena
Orlando Solar Bears Orlando 2 1 2 5 0/6 23
Florida Everblades Florida 0 0 1 1 0/2 19
Final OT 1 2 3 OT T PP S
FW: M. Embach (11:07 1st) , S. Szydlowski (04:58 2nd) , S. Szydlowski (03:45 OT)
KAL: J. Brittain (06:09 2nd) , D. Fox (08:28 2nd)
Game Sheet Game Summary Game Centre Wings Stadium
Fort Wayne Komets Fort Wayne 1 1 0 1 3 0/5 29
Kalamazoo Wings Kalamazoo 0 2 0 0 2 1/6 28
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
TOL: J. Holmstrom (00:12 1st) , J. Holmstrom (07:03 1st) , T. Barnes (07:18 1st) , J. Mercier (10:07 2nd) , K. Bonis (08:31 3rd) , D. Walters (09:09 3rd)
BRM: B. Rose (04:07 2nd) , J. McQuade (06:42 2nd) , M. McCready (08:51 2nd)
Game Sheet Game Summary Game Centre Powerade Centre
Toledo Walleye Toledo 3 1 2 6 1/4 47
Brampton Beast Brampton 0 3 0 3 0/2 21
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
GWT: E. Springer (03:20 1st) , J. Labardo (12:33 1st) , S. Berkstresser (04:34 2nd) , C. Pierro-Zabotel (11:58 2nd) , C. Pierro-Zabotel (00:52 3rd)
Game Sheet Game Summary Game Centre The Arena at Gwinnett Center
Wheeling Nailers Wheeling 0 0 0 0 0/6 25
Gwinnett Gladiators Gwinnett 2 2 1 5 0/2 18
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
MO: D. Rutherford (08:30 1st)
IND: R. Czarnik (05:59 1st) , M. Duco (08:17 3rd) , J. Holl (09:12 3rd) , R. Bly (10:30 3rd) , P. Cullen (17:18 3rd)
Game Sheet Game Summary Game Centre Fairgrounds Coliseum
Missouri Mavericks Missouri 1 0 0 1 0/5 16
Indy Fuel Indy 1 0 4 5 2/8 28
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
TUL: T. Caig (09:21 1st) , D. Fisher (10:41 1st) , N. Lutz (02:30 2nd) , J. Obermeyer (04:49 2nd) , A. Pleskach (07:11 2nd) , C. Lachance (07:46 2nd) , S. Macaulay (10:51 3rd) , T. Caig (11:11 3rd) , N. Lutz (18:09 3rd)
ALN: G. Hanson (02:03 2nd) , B. Lyon (07:30 2nd) , J. Combs (09:35 2nd) , I. Schultz (15:29 2nd) , G. Hanson (17:53 2nd) , G. Hanson (17:25 3rd)
Game Sheet Game Summary Game Centre Allen Event Center
Tulsa Oilers Tulsa 2 4 3 9 2/4 31
Allen Americans Allen 0 5 1 6 3/5 44
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
RC: J. Schultz (18:25 2nd) , K. Stroh (00:39 3rd) , D. Barczuk (15:10 3rd)
Game Sheet Game Summary Game Centre iWireless Center
Rapid City Rush Rapid City 0 1 2 3 0/6 33
Quad City Mallards Quad City 0 0 0 0 0/3 19

  * Adjustment to Schedule