PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Ryan Hayes 10
2 Nicolas Deschamps 10
3 Several Players Tied 8
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Daniel Altshuller 0.83
2 Evan Mosher 1.00
3 Igor Bobkov 2.12
  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 26Spencer AsuchakC5358+112101.602.4016
 13Chad CostelloRW5246+36101.201.2015
 12Gary SteffesC5415+12101.000.4024
 84Konrad Abeltshauser D5235+32101.000.4019
 15Greger HansonLW5224+56000.801.2015
 43Kevin YoungD5044+16000.801.208
 22Jamie SchaafsmaLW5123+34010.600.8010
 25Ian SchultzC1112+10002.000.002
 16Vincent ArseneauLW5112-24000.400.8019
 27Chris CraneRW5112+24000.400.8014
*10Dyson StevensonRW511206000.401.209
*6Justin BakerD502202000.400.405
 17Trevor LudwigD5022+12000.400.4010
*61Patrik ValcakC5022+16000.401.207
*29Joel RumpelG401100000.250.000
 5Aaron GensD5011+46000.201.205
 79Garrett ClarkeD200000000.000.001
*19Kyle FollmerC2000-20000.000.000
 30Riley GillG300000000.000.000
*7Nolan DescoteauxD5000+14000.000.8010
* indicates Rookie