PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Wayne Simpson 38
2 Andrew Rowe 34
3 Several Players Tied 29
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Evan Mosher 1.80
2 Parker Milner 1.89
3 Pat Nagle 2.15
  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 15Greger HansonLW25121729+1014301.160.5674
 13Chad CostelloRW2591928-112301.120.4873
 26Spencer AsuchakC25111021+353410.842.1258
 27Chris CraneRW25101020+1720100.800.8072
 12Gary SteffesC2513518012300.720.4886
 25Ian SchultzC1761016+251000.943.0039
 84Konrad Abeltshauser D2551116+312400.640.4873
 22Jamie SchaafsmaLW2551116+712010.640.4852
*6Justin BakerD2531013+610000.520.4020
 43Kevin YoungD2501212+1018000.480.7243
 16Vincent ArseneauLW247411+749100.462.0461
 5Aaron GensD25189+826000.361.0418
*10Dyson StevensonRW23358-130000.351.3024
 3Tyler LudwigD20178+422000.401.1037
 17Trevor LudwigD25145+224000.200.9633
*61Patrik ValcakC21123-114000.140.6726
 11Rylan SchwartzLW3101+10000.330.005
*29Joel RumpelG701100000.140.000
*19Kyle FollmerC400000000.000.002
 79Garrett ClarkeD5000012000.002.401
*7Nolan DescoteauxD8000+14000.000.5012
 30Riley GillG2100002000.000.100
* indicates Rookie