PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Wayne Simpson 31
2 Andrew Rowe 26
3 Shane Berschbach 25
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Evan Mosher 1.80
2 Parker Milner 1.89
3 Pat Nagle 2.15
  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 15Greger HansonLW18101323+1114301.280.7859
 13Chad CostelloRW1871623+110301.280.5657
 26Spencer AsuchakC189918+235411.001.9447
 25Ian SchultzC116814+337001.273.3628
 27Chris CraneRW187512+1316000.670.8942
 84Konrad Abeltshauser D184812+24300.670.2255
*6Justin BakerD183912+78000.670.4415
 12Gary SteffesC18921108100.610.4465
 22Jamie SchaafsmaLW184610+58010.560.4440
 43Kevin YoungD18099+316000.500.8929
 16Vincent ArseneauLW17347+438100.412.2440
 3Tyler LudwigD13167+712000.540.9223
 5Aaron GensD18156+824000.331.3314
 17Trevor LudwigD18044+417000.220.9423
*10Dyson StevensonRW16123-123000.191.4417
*61Patrik ValcakC16123+212000.190.7524
 11Rylan SchwartzLW3101+10000.330.005
*29Joel RumpelG701100000.140.000
 79Garrett ClarkeD3000010000.003.331
*19Kyle FollmerC3000-20000.000.000
*7Nolan DescoteauxD8000+14000.000.5012
 30Riley GillG1400000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie