PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Jeremy Langlois 9
2 Nick Mazzolini 9
3 Joey Martin 8
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Mike Condon 0.63
2 Gerald Coleman 1.00
3 Olivier Roy 1.00
  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 42Nick MazzoliniC3279+50013.000.0014
 91Peter SivakRW3336+40012.000.0012
 4Drew MacKenzieD3314+50301.330.007
 9Brendan ConnollyC3044+12001.330.675
 44Jordan MorrisonC3213+34001.001.3310
*24John RamageD3213+22101.000.6714
*15Brett FindlayLW3123+20001.000.004
*49Turner ElsonLW3011+12000.330.6710
 2Zach McKelvieD301104000.331.334
 11Tommy MeleLW100002000.002.001
 35Olivier RoyG100000000.000.000
 39Gerald ColemanG200000000.000.000
*29Andy TarantoRW200000000.000.003
 10Alex BelzileRW3000+10000.000.003
 26Sean CurryD3000+50000.000.004
 7James MartinD3000+12000.000.673
 21Tyler MosienkoC300000000.000.009
 20Corey SyvretD3000+14000.001.335
 19Evan TruppF3000+14000.001.337
* indicates Rookie