PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Brad Ross 5
2 Derek Couture 5
3 Tyler Spurgeon 5
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Joe Cannata 0.50
2 Olivier Roy 0.68
3 Several Goaltenders Tied 0.92
  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
*21Quinn SprouleD2202-12001.001.005
 9Brendan ConnollyC301100000.330.008
*86Greg WolfeRW301100000.330.008
 6Tim CoffmanC1000-10000.000.001
 2Brad ColeD1000-10000.000.003
 26Tyler CurrierRW1000-10000.000.001
*33Andy IlesG100000000.000.000
 49Justin JohnsonRW100005000.005.000
*13Zach PochiroC100002000.002.002
 10Ross Ring-JarviRW1000-20000.000.000
*3Justin BretonLW2000-40000.000.005
 30Niklas LundstromG200000000.000.000
 25Dustin MolleD200000000.000.000
*19Olivier ArchambaultLW3000-12000.000.6710
 22Bryan CameronRW3000-10000.000.007
*28Jacob DotyRW3000-30000.000.004
 12Chris FrancisC300004000.001.3314
 15Brad GorhamD3000-24000.001.332
 17Jason GregoireLW3000-20000.000.009
 4Colton JobkeD3000-10000.000.004
 5Brad RichardD3000-32000.000.6711
 20Corey SyvretD3000-22000.000.679
*11Ryan TesinkLW3000-54000.001.332
* indicates Rookie