PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Jeremy Langlois 7
2 Nick Mazzolini 6
3 Joey Martin 5
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Mike Condon 0.92
2 Several Goaltenders Tied 1.00
  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 42Nick MazzoliniC2156+20003.000.008
*24John RamageD2213+20101.500.0011
 91Peter SivakRW2123+10001.500.008
 4Drew MacKenzieD2202+10201.000.004
 44Jordan MorrisonC2202+24001.002.007
 9Brendan ConnollyC202202001.001.003
*15Brett FindlayLW2022+10001.000.003
*49Turner ElsonLW2011+12000.501.008
 2Zach McKelvieD201104000.502.002
 39Gerald ColemanG100000000.000.000
 35Olivier RoyG100000000.000.000
 10Alex BelzileRW200000000.000.003
 26Sean CurryD2000+10000.000.002
 7James MartinD2000+10000.000.001
 21Tyler MosienkoC200000000.000.006
 20Corey SyvretD2000+12000.001.004
*29Andy TarantoRW200000000.000.003
 19Evan TruppF2000+12000.001.004
* indicates Rookie