PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Yannick Tifu 25
2 Ryan Hayes 24
3 Several Players Tied 21
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Mark Owuya 1.61
2 Riley Gill 1.91
3 Jordan Pearce 1.95
  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 25Andrew SarauerF74610+44001.430.5718
 8Scott PittF7336+32010.860.2916
 20Matt CampanaleD7246+62000.860.299
 27Sean WilesRW7156+10100.860.0016
 23Judd BlackwaterC7325-32100.710.2928
 5Marc CantinD7224-38200.571.1417
 9Mike MadillD7044-12000.570.2915
*6Carlo FinucciC7303-42100.430.2914
 12Chris FrancisC7213-10100.430.0016
 28Channing BoeD7112+36000.290.863
 10Geoff PaukovichC711204000.290.575
 57Charlie CookD7022-42000.290.296
 17Adam HuxleyLW7022010000.291.437
 7Eric LampeC7022-48000.291.1420
*44Nolan Julseth-WhiteD7011-26000.140.864
*19Adam HughesmanLW1000+10000.000.002
 22Robert SmithLW2000-20000.000.001
 30Joe FallonG700000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie