PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Mathieu Roy 89
2 Michael Forney 79
3 Jacob Cepis 76
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Ryan Zapolski 1.64
2 Gerald Coleman 2.17
3 Mark Guggenberger 2.23
  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 10Yannick TifuF72274572+1784301.001.17186
*26David ValloraniF68174259+1626200.870.38106
 27David MarshallF55183250+2093600.911.69162
 24Joel ChampagneF68183149+534700.720.50142
*15Stanislav GalievF46232447+16321401.020.70172
 5Nikita KashirskyF41172744+1140301.070.9892
 13Kirk MacDonaldF47162238+557500.811.21150
 11Adam ComrieD45171633+22106400.732.36127
 16Ian O'ConnorF55181331+538120.560.69148
 28Ethan CoxF6582129+1431000.450.48102
 7Denny UrbanD31131326+1010500.840.3291
*19Barry AlmeidaF27101424+110110.890.3771
*25T.J. SynerF1691019+716121.191.0036
 29Alex BerryF2961016-156010.551.9367
 4Mark MiteraD3521416+818100.460.5148
 17Evan Barlow (total) click to view the entire list for Evan BarlowF136915+110101.150.7739
 6Patrick WellarD3721315+745000.411.2223
 20Brett FlemmingD5021315+477000.301.5490
 9Dustin StevensonD6501010+14103000.151.5881
*12Julien CayerF49369+1045000.180.9267
 3Bryant MolleD54099+1893000.171.7238
 17Danick PaquetteF19257078200.374.1124
*8Brock Shelgren (total) click to view the entire list for Brock ShelgrenD43257-129200.160.6751
 17Matt PopeF6156+54001.000.6717
 23Scott WietechaD16325+412000.310.7539
Not active on this team19Chris LangkowF9224+310000.441.1118
*21David CivitareseF29044-86000.140.2118
*2Dominic JalbertD10033+70000.300.0012
*23Robbie BourdonF311200000.670.007
Not active on this team14Jesse ToddF7112+10000.290.008
 23Jeff CoreyRW5101+10000.200.006
Not active on this team2James SanfordD201100000.500.001
*25Bobby SheaD4011-317000.254.253
*30Sergey Kostenko (total) click to view the entire list for Sergey KostenkoG901102000.110.220
*Edwin SheaD9011-20000.110.002
 30Philipp GrubauerG2601102000.040.080
 2Julien BrouilletteD1000-12000.002.003
 30Frederic CassiviG100000000.000.000
Not active on this team2Anthony PisanoD100000000.000.000
Not active on this team14Brandon BlandinaF400000000.000.004
*11Chris SaracinoD4000-10000.000.000
Not active on this team18Nathan MartineD6000+17000.001.175
 1Nick Niedert (total) click to view the entire list for Nick  NiedertG600000000.000.000
 1Mark Owuya (total) click to view the entire list for Mark OwuyaG700002000.000.290
 30Drew MacIntyreG1000000000.000.000
 30Riley GillG1400000000.000.000
*33Brandon AndersonG1600000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie