PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Brandon Marino 88
2 Peter Sivak 83
3 Mickey Lang 77
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Laurent Brossoit 2.01
2 Igor Bobkov 2.04
3 Michael Hutchinson 2.08
  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 16Ryan CruthersF53164056-842411.060.79139
 10Yannick TifuF60192948-559300.800.98128
*18Domenic MonardoF70271946+11621000.660.89214
 15Sean WilesF55192645038520.820.69162
 14T.J. SynerF56192544+1264110.791.14143
 4Marvin Degon (total) click to view the entire list for Marvin DegonD6783139-133700.580.49146
*11Michal CajkovskyD66142236+528510.550.42183
 28Ethan CoxF69122436+2146000.520.67128
 9Louie CaporussoF2472128-123301.170.9657
 6Josh BrittainF36141226+820300.720.56101
*7Kevin Walrod (total) click to view the entire list for Kevin WalrodF4481826+184000.590.0960
 24Matt CampanaleD7171926+730100.370.4282
 29Brandon Blandina (total) click to view the entire list for Brandon BlandinaF6371724+1238030.380.6086
 25Aaron GensD4651722+160200.481.3065
 5Mike BanwellD6031619+1452000.320.8779
 13Dustin GazleyF2581018-322200.720.8879
 20Brett FlemmingD5261218+959010.351.1356
 17Jesse ToddF4261016+1612000.380.2962
 12Julien CayerF346814+1242000.411.2470
 8Stanislav GalievF14581306010.930.4355
 23Bryant MolleD6701111+18100000.161.4955
 7Ryan KavanaghD19167-74100.370.2132
*9Greg WolfeF7303+62000.430.2918
*4Patrick WeyD8033+26000.380.759
 21Tyler RuegseggerF9033-32000.330.2216
 30Riley GillG3603302000.080.060
 17Ned Lukacevic (total) click to view the entire list for Ned LukacevicF10202-20000.200.0010
 27David MarshallF211200001.000.004
*2Rob FlorentinoD9022+412000.221.338
 6Doug ClarksonF410106000.251.504
 19Ian WattersF7011-30000.140.005
*3Jon SwavelyF100000000.000.002
 16Ian O'ConnorF200007000.003.507
*1Carsen Chubak (total) click to view the entire list for Carsen ChubakG300000000.000.000
*27Bryce WilliamsonF300000000.000.001
*2Nick BruneteauD5000+10000.000.001
*26Kyle ThomasF6000-19000.001.503
*1Josh Watson (total) click to view the entire list for Josh WatsonG800000000.000.000
Not active on this team3Ryan SantanaF12000-44000.000.337
 33Brandon AndersonG39000021000.000.541
* indicates Rookie