PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Brandon Marino 88
2 Peter Sivak 83
3 Mickey Lang 77
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Laurent Brossoit 2.01
2 Igor Bobkov 2.04
3 Michael Hutchinson 2.08
  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 26Peter BoydF63253863+1737401.000.59200
 16Dale Mitchell (total) click to view the entire list for Dale MitchellF50192645040600.900.80167
*19Wayne SimpsonF66221941-46410.620.09181
 22Patrick GaulF67121931+820120.460.30153
 20Jack DowningF4316925-1126600.580.60145
 10Chad PainchaudF2191625+34301.190.1975
 9Scott CampbellF32111324+911210.750.3467
 18Igor GongalskyF4471623+1263210.521.43103
 8Jordan OwensF1871118+710301.000.5655
*25Marc HagelF219817+1111400.810.5252
 13Andrew CherniwchanF178816+1225020.941.4750
*15Nick Larson (total) click to view the entire list for Nick LarsonF3810515-1075300.391.9791
*47Paul RodriguesF407815-1311200.380.2853
*8Jeremy PriceD3831114+1825100.370.6674
 25Dylan King (total) click to view the entire list for Dylan KingD6831114-768000.211.0066
 3Luka VidmarD5721214+528000.250.4959
Not active on this team7Lindsay SparksF285813+312100.460.4340
Not active on this team44Drew BakerD284913-316300.460.5758
 11Joe Lavin (total) click to view the entire list for Joe LavinD373912-426100.320.7085
*7Louke Oakley (total) click to view the entire list for Louke OakleyF395611-1110000.280.2655
*28Luke GreinerF427310-922030.240.5280
Not active on this team17Kyle BodieF284610+22010.360.0762
 2Ryan GrimshawD511910-531100.200.6160
 5Derrick PallisD541910+612100.190.2268
 11Chris LangkowF11279-48010.820.7322
*6Steve SpinellD58189+3108000.161.8670
 15Scooter VaughanD20268+341000.402.0533
*47Stephan VigierF8516-30300.750.0023
Not active on this team23Zach CurrieD36246+430000.170.8338
*4Brendan EllisD8055+112000.621.5018
 27Kevin QuickD10044+104000.400.4014
 48Anthony CollinsF32044-1109000.123.4122
Not active on this team16Parker StanfieldF3123+24001.001.335
*44Kevin RyanD8123+12000.380.257
*17Brett GenslerF10033-42000.300.2011
Not active on this team16Steve MeleF811200000.250.0013
Not active on this team4Scott LangdonD20022-1332000.101.6019
*23Ryan Santana (total) click to view the entire list for Ryan SantanaF24022-64000.080.1719
 47Justin MaylanF3011+10000.330.006
*21David GerthsF4011-12000.250.506
 1Allen York (total) click to view the entire list for Allen YorkG2001104000.050.200
 35Jeff JakaitisG4001100000.030.000
 44Bryson BusniukF100002000.002.000
*4Chris CastoD1000-20000.000.003
*16David JarmanF100000000.000.001
Not active on this team1Brooks OstergardG100000000.000.000
 31Adam MorrisonG200000000.000.000
*31Pheonix CopleyG300000000.000.000
*2Dan FordD5000-32000.000.402
Not active on this team31Max StrangG700000000.000.000
 1David LeNeveuG800000000.000.000
Not active on this team4Brendan RempelD16000+613000.000.816
 31Brad Phillips (total) click to view the entire list for Brad PhillipsG1800000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie