PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Mathieu Roy 89
2 Michael Forney 79
3 Jacob Cepis 76
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Ryan Zapolski 1.64
2 Gerald Coleman 2.17
3 Mark Guggenberger 2.23
  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 22Paul CrowderF68233962-1544700.910.65197
 23Chris BartonF47232043-1223800.910.49174
*18Cam FergusF66112233-714230.500.21138
 7Zack TorquatoF4591827-2390310.602.00143
 13Peter LenesF57131326-1412300.460.21152
 24Cody WildD3562026-614400.740.4075
*19Scott ZurevinskiF49121325+846000.510.9486
 21Luke Pither (total) click to view the entire list for Luke PitherF35111425-818310.710.51112
 7Andrew Hotham (total) click to view the entire list for Andrew HothamD3061723+249500.771.6351
 12Keven VeilleuxF3191322-1274400.712.3966
 15Zach HansenD4761521-1563300.451.3482
 6Peter MerthD4811617-175000.351.5644
 17Matt GermainF529716-52100.310.04133
 25Philippe LefebvreF288816+512000.570.4368
 2Carl SneepD2931215+1222100.520.7642
 9Cody ChuppF236713-213110.570.5758
 11Christiaan MinellaF428412-1233200.290.7982
 8Chris Higgins (total) click to view the entire list for Chris HigginsF243912+120200.500.8339
 3Stefan ChaputF15369-38100.600.5345
 26Adam RossD51178-985000.161.6762
Not active on this team27Daultan LeveilleF25437-36100.280.2439
*9Jordy TrottierF32336-48000.190.2554
*27Max MacKayF8246+212000.751.507
*10Reid McNeillD44246-590000.142.0547
Not active on this team4Paul CianfriniD19066-29000.320.4713
*8Bobby FarnhamF9314-246100.445.1124
 14Ben FarrerF21134-312000.190.5733
 20Joe StejskalD26044-1319000.150.7344
Not active on this team4Peter ChildD21033-106000.140.2917
 29Peter DelmasG3103304000.100.130
*2Gentry Zollars (total) click to view the entire list for Gentry ZollarsD31112-633000.061.0627
Not active on this team14Ian SchultzF13022-117000.151.3112
*12Tom KuhnhacklF2101+22000.501.005
*28Adam PayerlF4101+115000.253.7518
*24Todd OrlandoD11101031000.092.828
*20Richie CrowleyD301100000.330.005
*28Chris RooneyF3011-217000.335.675
*21Dominik UherF301100000.330.005
*4Alex VelischekD3011+12000.330.675
*21Kyle FletcherF5011-22000.200.408
*30Scott DarlingG32011014000.030.440
*5Tim CorcoranD33011-612000.030.3618
 16Denver MandersonF100000000.000.001
*4Alexander MilleyD100000000.000.000
*25Jeff RyanF2000-30000.000.006
*28Ian DeLongF3000-10000.000.003
Not active on this team20Tyler PilmoreF6000-42000.000.336
Not active on this team1Patrick KilleenG1300000000.000.000
*21Dave ShultzF14000-49000.000.6411
 3Joe Tolles (total) click to view the entire list for Joe TollesD23000-845000.001.9612
* indicates Rookie