PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Mathieu Roy 89
2 Michael Forney 79
3 Jacob Cepis 76
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Ryan Zapolski 1.64
2 Gerald Coleman 2.17
3 Mark Guggenberger 2.23
  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 16Kyle KraemerF71304171+2785101.001.20218
*20Mario LamoureuxF71254065+3069220.920.97161
 10C.J. StretchF60283462+2795901.031.58131
 13Colton Yellow HornLW48362258+16281121.210.58165
 29Derek CoutureRW52243054+92181401.044.19182
 23Dan DaSilvaRW34152742+1053501.241.56103
*47Cameron BurtD6123638+1870000.621.1578
 14Brodie SheahanF63112334+935200.540.56121
 15Brady CallaRW57121325-367010.441.18100
 19Chris HuxleyD4142125+1231200.610.7664
 4Brock SheahanD7242024+1974000.331.0386
 11Everett SheenLW6832023073010.341.07128
 27Paul MaraD2811718+1475100.642.6855
 43Vincent LoVerdeD2771017+215300.630.5657
*6Matthew CluneD6921315+24135000.221.9695
 8Devin SetoguchiRW104913+72201.300.2032
*43Matt RegisterD174913+618300.761.0642
 44Justin Pender (total) click to view the entire list for Justin PenderD5421012-170100.221.3091
*8Kevin M. Baker (total) click to view the entire list for Kevin M. BakerF447411-226000.250.1484
 27Kevin EstradaLW246511-420000.460.8342
 17Jason BeemanF245510+16111000.424.6238
*8Tyler Maxwell (total) click to view the entire list for Tyler MaxwellF37369-1323100.240.6262
 19D.J. KingLW19538+722100.421.1632
 32Kyle CliffordLW9437+22000.780.2223
 9Chris CloudF47347+1129000.152.7435
 2Adrian Van de MosselaerD16156031100.381.9421
*9Nick EbertD4033+32000.750.509
 32David WalkerD611209000.331.505
 23Jake HauswirthF610100100.170.0014
*23Branden ParkhouseF3011+10000.330.000
Not active on this team1Drew O'ConnellG401100000.250.000
 41Jordan HillD6011-29000.171.505
*41Eric SpringerD28011+1131000.041.1143
*30Troy RedmannG200002000.001.000
Not active on this team30Sergey KostenkoG300002000.000.670
*30Mike CondonG400000000.000.000
*8Jacques Lamoureux (total) click to view the entire list for Jacques LamoureuxF400007000.001.751
 41David Starenky (total) click to view the entire list for David StarenkyD5000-622000.004.402
*32Ian BootsF9000-50000.000.006
*32Weston CydellD9000-24000.000.448
 35Dustin CarlsonG1000000000.000.000
*8Tommy Fitzpatrick (total) click to view the entire list for Tommy FitzpatrickD16000+24000.000.253
 35Jean-Francois BerubeG2400000000.000.000
 1Chris CarrozziG2800000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie