PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Brandon Marino 88
2 Peter Sivak 83
3 Mickey Lang 77
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Laurent Brossoit 2.01
2 Igor Bobkov 2.04
3 Michael Hutchinson 2.08
  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 11Anthony LucianiF50252853+1132501.060.64197
 44Jonathan HazenF58222951+1845300.880.78131
 25Paul CrowderF64163248+746400.750.72136
 4Taylor AronsonD6563238+2857000.580.8898
 16Dan EvesF6392837+2340100.590.63133
 20Josh ShallaF29141630+2011301.030.3887
 18Trevor LewisF47121830+626310.640.5581
*3Mike Dalhuisen (total) click to view the entire list for Mike DalhuisenD5492130+13135300.562.50121
 10Josh BirkholzF52141529-312110.560.23121
 63Barry AlmeidaF47151126+623400.550.49110
*23Brian Nugent (total) click to view the entire list for Brian NugentF5114923053000.451.0465
*51Pat O'Keefe (total) click to view the entire list for Pat OD5822022+438100.380.6694
 55Byron FroeseF25111021+720420.840.8084
Not active on this team28Adam BraceF3181321-1112000.680.3967
*61Wade MeganF1613720+711101.250.6950
*41Logan ShawF2081018+58110.900.4056
 52Josh McFaddenD438614+630210.330.7092
 12David MacDonaldD6021214+7113000.231.8881
*8Brett WysopalD4111314020000.340.4941
 23Jack CombsF89413+14301.620.5032
 6John McFarlandF208513-24210.650.2055
*6Colin Mulvey (total) click to view the entire list for Colin MulveyF387613-102100.340.0573
 27Chris ReedD5801212+244000.210.0760
*5Devon Krogh (total) click to view the entire list for Devon KroghD502911+739100.220.7850
*17Vinny SaponariF1411011+34000.790.2925
*9Phil BushbacherF304610029000.330.9764
*19Jeremie Malouin (total) click to view the entire list for Jeremie MalouinF462810-963000.221.3769
*28Zach BudishF16369-46000.560.3835
Not active on this team19Philippe LefebvreF9257+52000.780.2224
Not active on this team24Drew DanielsD44167029000.160.6636
*19Joe BasarabaF10145+72000.500.2019
 3Zach MiskovicD6224+62000.670.3318
Not active on this team3Antoine CorbinD12134-210000.330.8327
 2Theo RuthD18134-28000.220.4418
*24Andrew BlazekD6044+20000.670.0011
Not active on this team20Kyle BodieF7112+20000.290.009
*17Matt TinordiF10112-30000.200.0012
*26Joe Caveney (total) click to view the entire list for Joe CaveneyF14112-54000.140.2911
Not active on this team26Mike EmbachF5022+56000.401.205
*42Tony TurgeonF13022+159000.154.5412
 26Steven AnthonyF4101-20000.250.006
*32Tom CraigF4011-22000.250.502
*15August AikenF601102000.170.337
 30Magnus HellbergG701100000.140.000
*35Joe HoweG1801104000.060.222
 23Philippe CornetF3000+10000.000.005
Not active on this team55Nick WheelerF3000-30000.000.003
 33Scott DarlingG600000000.000.000
 30Michael HouserG1200000000.000.000
 29Rob MadoreG3200002000.000.060
* indicates Rookie