PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Mathieu Roy 89
2 Michael Forney 79
3 Jacob Cepis 76
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Ryan Zapolski 1.64
2 Gerald Coleman 2.17
3 Mark Guggenberger 2.23
  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 7Aaron ClarkeLW72193756-259210.780.82159
 9John ArmstrongF48123244-645300.920.94149
 11Brett LysakC60192342028400.700.47129
 20Nick SirotaF69221941-1395430.591.38173
 8Sam FtorekD6292837+144600.600.71177
 33Kory KarlanderC58112536-844200.620.76109
 24Elgin ReidD63102333041310.520.65165
 15Eric KattelusF34131932+235510.941.0375
*5Alexandre GrenierRW37102131+251200.841.3890
*27Alexandre MalletLW44101929+148300.661.0995
 44Mitch Versteeg (total) click to view the entire list for Mitch VersteegD5581422-660300.401.0982
 26Yann SauveD3210919+240100.591.2574
 21Dustin CloutierRW5981018-1521010.310.36110
 19Tyler Shelast (total) click to view the entire list for Tyler ShelastRW557613021200.240.3861
 25Darren ArchibaldLW186713+629400.721.6165
 16Joe CharleboisD564711-858000.201.0459
 13Steven AnthonyF413811-610000.270.2442
*93Wesley MyronF17279-58100.530.4718
 17John NegrinD44279-237000.200.8456
 3Adam PolasekD34448+137000.241.0937
 2Mike MatczakD23156-312100.260.5236
 4Kyle PageD42235+24000.120.1054
*10Alex FriesenC10044-22000.400.2014
 12Jeff PierceRW22213-64100.140.1842
Not active on this team93Justin TaylorC11033-317000.271.5519
 10Brian BicekF8112-28000.251.0018
 28Stefan SchneiderF8112-49000.251.1211
 18John KivistoD802202000.250.257
 12Michael DaviesRW210100000.500.007
Not active on this team25Paul KirtlandF4101+10000.250.003
Not active on this team14John MayLW610100000.170.009
 10Prab RaiF7101-12000.140.2927
 23Dwight HelminenF301102000.330.676
Not active on this team25Jonathan HigginsC3011+12000.330.675
*12Michael LeoneF3011+25000.331.672
*14Brandon MartellD3011+14000.331.337
*35Joe CannataG701100000.140.000
 6Harry Young (total) click to view the entire list for Harry YoungF37011-257000.031.5428
 49Joel MartinG6301102000.020.030
*26Leland FidlerD100000000.000.001
 26Scott MatzkaF100000000.000.001
Not active on this team30Brooks OstergardG100000000.000.000
Not active on this team93Jeremy TuckerF100002000.002.000
Not active on this team23Cody CrichtonF2000-30000.000.000
*25Anthony Pisano (total) click to view the entire list for Anthony PisanoD300000000.000.000
*1Ryan DanielsG400000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie