PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Brandon Marino 88
2 Peter Sivak 83
3 Mickey Lang 77
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Laurent Brossoit 2.01
2 Igor Bobkov 2.04
3 Michael Hutchinson 2.08
  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
*4Matt CariaC66243458062800.880.94122
 8Sam FtorekD70133447+6521000.670.74186
 25David PacanRW65133245+1534200.690.52120
 93Justin TaylorC67202444+14131330.661.96164
*11Yannick VeilleuxLW62162339+1665300.631.05131
 24Elgin ReidD5853439+1568110.671.17162
 19Chris LawrenceRW59161935-2103310.591.75112
 15Eric KattelusF37142135+1652300.951.4187
 10Yanni GourdeLW30151934+919421.130.63112
 20Nick SirotaF42131730-375510.711.79104
 23Ludwig BlomstrandLW46141327+414200.590.30107
 21Ryan Del MonteRW6381725-350210.400.7995
 26Matt Firman (total) click to view the entire list for Matt FirmanF6281321-530000.340.48121
 12Dustin CloutierD3581018+1114100.510.4049
 44Joe Sova (total) click to view the entire list for Joe SovaD5561218+420100.330.3677
 6Jeremie BlainD2531215+1647100.601.8844
*27Kalvin Sagert (total) click to view the entire list for Kalvin SagertD5611314-736010.250.6454
 17Ray KaunistoC3421012+346010.351.3589
 2Mike MatczakD232810+1014000.430.6152
Not active on this team7Aaron ClarkeLW25459+211010.360.4439
 28Brett PonichD51358-265000.161.2734
*3Nathan Martine (total) click to view the entire list for Nathan MartineD57077-1052000.120.9171
*5Brandon MartellD53426-1829010.110.5581
 38Sebastian WannstromRW4325+12001.250.5016
 14Ben WilsonD31235+464000.162.0630
*18Mitchell Good (total) click to view the entire list for Mitchell GoodF22134-433000.181.5012
 16Cody BeachRW7213+114000.432.006
*42Shane BerschbachLW3112-20000.670.005
 3Adam PolasekD16112+416010.121.0025
*13Zach PochiroF9022-10000.220.008
*9Wesley MyronF11022-37000.180.6417
 18John May (total) click to view the entire list for John MayF12022-20000.170.0014
Not active on this team3Tyler HindsD301105000.331.671
Not active on this team9John ArmstrongC6011-22000.170.3310
 Josh KiddD11011-510000.090.9116
 49Joel MartinG3301100000.030.001
*30Jordan BinningtonG40011012000.030.300
Not active on this team18Danny DriesF2000-18000.004.004
 27Cade FairchildD200002000.001.003
*9Kory KaunistoF200000000.000.001
*13Ben MillerRW3000-20000.000.002
 3Jarrett RushD6000-12000.000.332
* indicates Rookie