PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Mathieu Roy 89
2 Michael Forney 79
3 Jacob Cepis 76
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Ryan Zapolski 1.64
2 Gerald Coleman 2.17
3 Mark Guggenberger 2.23
  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 7Michael ForneyF71354479+101101501.111.55256
 45Trent DaavettilaF70194867-130700.960.43198
 13Chad CostelloF36174158+730531.610.83116
 9Kevin UlanskiF59183351-824600.860.41221
 21Jack CombsF27192342+222801.560.81100
 19Joey SidesF44211940+1474820.911.68130
*10Collin BowmanD69112334-5102700.491.48157
 23Aaron SchneeklothD4062834-725100.850.6267
 28Kyle OstrowF46121527+442500.590.9198
*27Dylan HoodF48131225+239100.520.81119
*2Arthur BidwillD6952025+1024300.360.35121
 55Steve HaddonF4581624-318410.530.4080
 24Ray KaunistoF5371623-6113110.432.13106
 20Jason BeattyD7241317+12124120.241.7263
 25Jake MartoD4531215+837100.330.8291
 12Riley NelsonF2641014018100.540.6941
*15Teegan MooreF255813+142200.521.6840
*41Cody SolD25538+1109110.324.3657
 42Devin DiDiometeF9437-145300.785.0021
 26Ryan SchnellF12437+5105100.588.7521
 8A.J. HauF27437-328010.261.0448
*4Isaac SmeltzerD58257+2120000.122.0751
*22Matt StruebyF23246-26000.260.2629
*21Greg GardnerF5415+16011.001.2011
 18Jarrett Rush (total) click to view the entire list for Jarrett RushD51033+235000.060.6922
*39Brock NixonF5202-22100.400.4012
*26Paul Kirtland (total) click to view the entire list for Paul KirtlandF1120200000.180.0015
 26Tommy Lange (total) click to view the entire list for Tommy LangeF20202-440100.102.0020
*44Dean Moore (total) click to view the entire list for Dean MooreD20022-39000.100.457
*1Adam BrownG4102202000.050.050
*11Norm EzekielF271010112000.044.1518
 8Kyle HoodD2011-10000.500.003
 28Gabe GauthierF301100000.330.003
 29Kyle JonesG3101100000.030.000
 67Adam ChorneykoF200002000.001.004
 35Tyler PlanteG500000000.000.000
* indicates Rookie