PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Curtis Valk 9
2 Matthew Pistilli 8
3 Several Players Tied 7
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Aaron Crandall 0.00
2 Francois Tremblay 0.00
3 Olivier Roy 0.89

Eastern

RankNorthGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Fort Wayne Komets55000101.00022115-0-0-05-0-0-01-078
2Kalamazoo Wings5311070.70023173-0-1-03-1-1-00-062
3Evansville IceMen2200041.000732-0-0-02-0-0-00-032
4Toledo Walleye3210040.6671192-0-0-02-1-0-00-033
5Wheeling Nailers4220040.50012120-1-0-02-2-0-00-073
6Indy Fuel6131140.33318230-2-0-01-3-1-10-177
7Cincinnati Cyclones2110020.500690-1-0-01-1-0-00-022
RankEastGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Orlando Solar Bears6312080.66722160-1-2-03-1-2-00-0137
2Florida Everblades5310170.70014152-0-0-03-1-0-10-168
3Reading Royals5320060.60018161-0-0-03-2-0-01-087
4Greenville Road Warriors5320060.60013113-0-0-03-2-0-01-0123
5Elmira Jackals5220150.50017201-0-0-02-2-0-10-1130
6Gwinnett Gladiators4220040.50012121-0-0-02-2-0-00-087
7South Carolina Stingrays5130130.3008160-2-0-11-3-0-11-155

Western

RankCentralGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Rapid City Rush5220150.50014120-1-0-12-2-0-10-187
2Tulsa Oilers3210040.66715130-1-0-02-1-0-00-055
3Quad City Mallards3210040.667872-0-0-02-1-0-01-049
4Wichita Thunder3111030.50010111-0-1-01-1-1-00-037
5Allen Americans2110020.50011121-0-0-01-1-0-00-041
6Brampton Beast2020000.0005100-2-0-00-2-0-00-045
7Missouri Mavericks2020000.0003110-2-0-00-2-0-00-066
RankPacificGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Idaho Steelheads5410080.8001573-0-0-04-1-0-00-074
2Bakersfield Condors7430080.57122172-0-0-04-3-0-00-0130
3Colorado Eagles5320060.60014141-0-0-03-2-0-00-0133
4Ontario Reign6330060.50014120-3-0-03-3-0-00-0119
5Stockton Thunder6330060.50017180-1-0-03-3-0-00-0102
6Utah Grizzlies5221050.50011150-1-0-02-2-1-00-074
7Alaska Aces6150020.16712250-1-0-01-5-0-00-073
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division
z = Regular Season Champion