PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Jack Combs 24
2 Jon Booras 21
3 Several Players Tied 20
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Joe Cannata 1.77
2 Riley Gill 1.86
3 Jeff Lerg 1.89

Eastern

RankNorthGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Fort Wayne Komets1612400240.75059481-0-0-07-3-0-03-0229
2Toledo Walleye1410301210.75058401-0-0-08-1-0-12-1181
3Wheeling Nailers148600160.57143452-0-0-06-4-0-01-0335
4Evansville IceMen157701150.50045492-0-0-04-6-0-00-1231
5Cincinnati Cyclones136502140.53847460-1-0-04-4-0-20-2165
6Kalamazoo Wings146611140.50043470-4-0-14-5-0-11-1180
7Indy Fuel153822100.33338510-3-0-12-6-1-11-2184
RankEastGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Florida Everblades1411201230.82152355-0-0-09-1-0-00-1215
2Elmira Jackals1710403230.67654481-0-0-06-2-0-21-3306
3Orlando Solar Bears1810620220.61163544-0-0-07-3-0-01-0238
4Greenville Road Warriors1810800200.55649510-2-0-05-5-0-02-0335
5Reading Royals158511180.60051485-0-1-15-3-1-13-1198
6South Carolina Stingrays185904140.38945611-0-0-03-6-0-11-4251
7Gwinnett Gladiators156810130.43341471-0-1-03-6-1-00-0302

Western

RankCentralGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Allen Americans1411300220.78661368-0-0-09-1-0-01-0268
2Tulsa Oilers168512190.59461610-1-0-15-3-0-22-2338
3Quad City Mallards157422180.60048420-1-0-15-1-2-22-2216
4Wichita Thunder156612150.50042431-0-0-04-5-0-10-2186
5Missouri Mavericks146800120.42936550-1-0-05-5-0-01-0288
6Rapid City Rush1651001110.34444470-6-0-03-7-0-00-1255
7Brampton Beast12471090.37531541-0-0-04-5-1-01-0177
RankPacificGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Idaho Steelheads1711510230.67656420-2-0-05-4-1-01-0272
2Ontario Reign1810602220.61155403-0-0-06-3-0-10-2342
3Bakersfield Condors199811200.52654551-0-0-04-4-1-11-1316
4Colorado Eagles149500180.64345390-1-0-07-3-0-01-0290
5Utah Grizzlies156612150.50035430-1-0-04-4-0-21-2251
6Stockton Thunder1871100140.38950700-1-0-04-6-0-01-0354
7Alaska Aces156900120.40039483-0-0-05-5-0-00-0277
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division
z = Regular Season Champion