PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Several Players Tied 20
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Joe Cannata 1.77
2 Riley Gill 1.84
3 Jeff Lerg 1.89

Eastern

RankNorthGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Fort Wayne Komets1511400220.73357470-1-0-06-4-0-02-0223
2Toledo Walleye1410301210.75058401-0-0-08-1-0-12-1181
3Cincinnati Cyclones126402140.58344412-0-0-05-3-0-20-2150
4Wheeling Nailers137600140.53839431-0-0-05-5-0-01-0309
5Kalamazoo Wings146611140.50043470-4-0-14-5-0-11-1180
6Evansville IceMen146701130.46440461-0-0-03-7-0-00-1216
7Indy Fuel14382190.32137490-3-0-02-7-1-01-1180
RankEastGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Florida Everblades1411201230.82152355-0-0-09-1-0-00-1215
2Orlando Solar Bears1810620220.61163544-0-0-07-3-0-01-0238
3Elmira Jackals169403210.65650450-1-0-06-2-0-20-3296
4Greenville Road Warriors1710700200.58847470-1-0-06-4-0-02-0308
5Reading Royals148510170.60748445-0-1-06-3-1-03-0192
6Gwinnett Gladiators146800120.42939441-0-0-04-6-0-00-0293
7South Carolina Stingrays174904120.35342590-2-0-12-6-0-21-4240

Western

RankCentralGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Allen Americans129300180.75050326-0-0-08-2-0-00-0231
2Quad City Mallards147322180.64348405-0-2-25-1-2-22-2212
3Tulsa Oilers158511180.60057560-1-0-05-4-0-12-1312
4Wichita Thunder145612130.46440430-1-0-03-5-0-20-2182
5Missouri Mavericks136700120.46236491-0-0-05-5-0-01-0275
6Rapid City Rush155901110.36741430-5-0-03-7-0-00-1249
7Brampton Beast11371070.31827510-2-0-03-6-1-01-0167
RankPacificGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Idaho Steelheads1711510230.67656420-2-0-05-4-1-01-0272
2Ontario Reign179602200.58851372-0-0-06-3-0-10-2327
3Colorado Eagles139400180.69242351-0-0-07-3-0-01-0260
4Bakersfield Condors188811180.50049530-3-1-13-5-1-11-1308
5Utah Grizzlies156612150.50035430-1-0-04-4-0-21-2251
6Stockton Thunder1771000140.41248653-0-0-04-6-0-01-0346
7Alaska Aces156900120.40039483-0-0-05-5-0-00-0277
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division
z = Regular Season Champion