PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Chad Costello 112
2 Brendan Connolly 77
3 Several Players Tied 75
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Adam Morrison 1.88
2 Jeff Jakaitis 2.02
3 Parker Milner 2.22

Eastern

RankNorthGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1x Toledo Walleye66451452970.7352541671-0-1-08-1-1-08-2679
2x Fort Wayne Komets66441624940.7122351851-0-0-07-3-0-06-4961
3Kalamazoo Wings66332823710.5382032120-1-0-06-4-0-01-3928
4Wheeling Nailers65333011680.5231921913-0-0-06-3-0-14-11317
5Cincinnati Cyclones67292927670.5001811991-0-0-03-4-1-21-7911
6Indy Fuel65272945630.4851782031-0-0-03-6-0-14-5964
7Evansville IceMen66144453360.2731582510-9-0-01-9-0-00-31096
RankEastGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1x Florida Everblades66461325990.75024918813-0-0-19-0-0-14-5945
2x South Carolina Stingrays68421916910.6692151571-0-0-09-1-0-05-61032
3x Reading Royals66421842900.6822401940-1-0-05-3-2-05-2885
4Orlando Solar Bears66352353780.5912191961-0-1-07-2-1-05-3872
5Greenville Road Warriors67352813740.5521962032-0-0-04-5-0-16-31005
6Elmira Jackals66312807690.5231731960-3-0-03-6-0-12-71333
7Gwinnett Gladiators67184333420.3131612460-2-0-01-8-0-11-31147

Western

RankCentralGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1y Allen Americans67441463970.7242681935-0-1-05-3-2-02-31520
2Rapid City Rush67362623770.5752081927-0-0-09-1-0-04-31158
3Quad City Mallards68342743750.5511931763-0-0-05-5-0-05-31140
4Tulsa Oilers67342823730.5452322300-1-0-06-3-1-05-31282
5Wichita Thunder67302926680.5071992250-6-0-02-8-0-03-61404
6Missouri Mavericks66253344580.4391732152-0-0-13-5-1-12-41289
7Brampton Beast65214130450.3461682670-5-0-02-8-0-02-0996
RankPacificGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1x Idaho Steelheads68451724960.7062401785-0-0-17-1-1-14-41076
2x Ontario Reign66391845870.6592151693-0-0-08-2-0-05-51262
3x Colorado Eagles68402233860.6322261951-0-0-04-3-3-03-31364
4Alaska Aces66342534750.5682312145-0-0-07-2-0-13-41103
5Utah Grizzlies67332653740.5521952071-0-0-05-5-0-05-31026
6Bakersfield Condors67243535560.4181882440-8-0-01-9-0-04-5993
7Stockton Thunder68194711400.2941842810-3-0-12-7-0-12-11499
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division
z = Regular Season Champion