PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Chad Costello 90
2 Drew Fisher 62
3 Casey Pierro-Zabotel 60
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Adam Morrison 1.89
2 Joe Cannata 2.13
3 Jeff Jakaitis 2.27

Eastern

RankNorthGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Fort Wayne Komets54361224780.7221931535-0-1-26-1-1-26-4784
2Toledo Walleye50341132730.7302071301-0-0-06-4-0-04-2569
3Cincinnati Cyclones52252214550.5291461541-0-0-05-4-1-01-4724
4Indy Fuel54232344540.5001461674-0-0-18-1-0-13-4735
5Kalamazoo Wings52242323530.5101561670-1-0-04-6-0-01-3735
6Wheeling Nailers51252510510.5001501582-0-1-05-4-1-03-0993
7Evansville IceMen54133542320.2961341970-2-0-01-9-0-00-2943
RankEastGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Reading Royals53351422740.6981931541-0-0-17-1-1-15-2602
2Florida Everblades52331324720.6921901630-2-0-04-5-0-13-4770
3South Carolina Stingrays56311816690.61616613913-0-0-010-0-0-03-6801
4Greenville Road Warriors55302212630.5731651672-0-0-05-5-0-06-2835
5Elmira Jackals54282006620.5741511551-0-0-15-4-0-12-61177
6Orlando Solar Bears52262042580.5581711632-0-1-23-4-1-23-2738
7Gwinnett Gladiators55173332390.3551421920-1-0-01-7-1-11-2922

Western

RankCentralGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Allen Americans53361043790.7452191521-0-1-04-3-2-12-31219
2Quad City Mallards55282142620.5641631462-0-0-06-4-0-04-2946
3Tulsa Oilers55272413580.5271951990-1-0-06-4-0-05-31127
4Rapid City Rush56272513580.5181691721-0-1-06-3-1-03-3963
5Wichita Thunder52252025570.5481571681-0-0-05-4-0-13-51151
6Missouri Mavericks53202832450.4251341720-2-0-02-7-1-01-21040
7Brampton Beast53183320380.3581352061-0-0-05-5-0-01-0823
RankPacificGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Idaho Steelheads55351613740.6731841456-0-0-08-2-0-04-3892
2Colorado Eagles57351903730.6401951641-0-0-04-5-0-12-31133
3Ontario Reign53301535680.6421671402-0-0-15-3-1-15-51032
4Utah Grizzlies55272053620.5641571685-0-1-07-2-1-04-3867
5Alaska Aces54262332570.5281791810-1-0-05-4-0-12-2909
6Bakersfield Condors54222525510.4721561800-2-0-14-5-0-13-5828
7Stockton Thunder55163810330.3001502180-6-0-02-8-0-02-01252
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division
z = Regular Season Champion