PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Jack Combs 40
2 Chad Costello 33
3 Tyler Barnes 31
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Joe Cannata 1.77
2 Jeff Malcolm 2.13
3 Jeff Jakaitis 2.18
RankEasternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Florida Everblades2319301390.84893617-0-0-09-1-0-01-1310
2Fort Wayne Komets2419410390.81292688-0-1-08-1-1-04-0324
3Toledo Walleye2518421390.780107723-0-1-07-1-2-02-1286
4Greenville Road Warriors2717901350.64880677-0-0-17-2-0-12-1425
5Elmira Jackals2715903330.61178782-0-0-05-5-0-01-3617
6Reading Royals2514911300.60084812-0-0-06-4-0-03-1289
7Orlando Solar Bears27141120300.55695903-0-0-05-5-0-01-0332
8South Carolina Stingrays27121014290.53773753-0-1-08-1-1-02-4387
9Wheeling Nailers23121100240.52269710-1-0-05-5-0-01-0457
10Cincinnati Cyclones2391004220.47869740-2-0-03-5-0-20-4293
11Kalamazoo Wings2491311200.41767780-2-0-03-7-0-01-1340
12Evansville IceMen2381221190.41358740-5-1-03-5-2-00-1380
13Gwinnett Gladiators2371510150.32660800-5-0-02-7-1-00-0437
14Indy Fuel2551523150.30069970-6-0-12-7-0-11-3298
RankWesternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Idaho Steelheads2717811360.66790724-0-0-06-3-0-12-1424
2Allen Americans2216411340.77396555-0-1-17-1-1-11-1484
3Ontario Reign2713923310.57476680-1-1-04-3-2-10-3552
4Bakersfield Condors29141212310.53490930-2-0-05-4-0-12-2439
5Colorado Eagles2415900300.62586701-0-0-06-4-0-01-0559
6Tulsa Oilers27131112290.53791980-3-0-04-6-0-04-2543
7Wichita Thunder26121013280.53870703-0-0-05-4-0-10-3516
8Quad City Mallards2411832270.56271633-0-0-04-5-1-03-2386
9Utah Grizzlies26111122260.50070891-0-0-05-4-1-03-2467
10Missouri Mavericks23121100240.52261782-0-0-06-4-0-01-0425
11Alaska Aces25121300240.48076782-0-0-06-4-0-00-0435
12Stockton Thunder27101610210.389831100-4-0-03-6-1-01-0585
13Rapid City Rush2481402180.37559651-0-0-03-6-0-10-2387
14Brampton Beast2171310150.35746840-6-0-04-6-0-01-0302
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division
z = Regular Season Champion