PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Chad Costello 68
2 Jack Combs 56
3 Several Players Tied 46
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Joe Cannata 1.98
2 Adam Morrison 2.16
3 Jeff Jakaitis 2.28
RankEasternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Toledo Walleye3827632590.7761591011-0-0-07-1-1-13-2405
2Fort Wayne Komets4028912590.7381511171-0-0-05-3-0-26-2573
3Florida Everblades3827713580.7631471162-0-1-05-2-1-21-3568
4Reading Royals41261311540.6591461245-0-0-07-3-0-04-1448
5Greenville Road Warriors42251412530.6311281161-0-1-15-3-1-15-2625
6Elmira Jackals43221605490.5701181211-0-0-05-3-0-21-5865
7South Carolina Stingrays42181716430.5121091130-1-0-02-6-0-23-6607
8Cincinnati Cyclones39191604420.5381181140-2-0-06-4-0-00-4517
9Orlando Solar Bears37191530410.5541261240-1-0-05-4-1-03-0504
10Kalamazoo Wings36181512390.5421071088-0-0-18-1-0-11-2469
11Wheeling Nailers39192000380.4871171260-2-0-05-5-0-02-0721
12Indy Fuel42142143350.4171081418-0-1-08-1-1-02-3560
13Gwinnett Gladiators39142221310.3971091250-1-1-04-4-1-10-1635
14Evansville IceMen42112542280.3331031490-7-2-01-7-2-00-2762
RankWesternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Allen Americans4030622640.8001701042-0-1-08-1-1-01-2899
2Colorado Eagles42281400560.6671481200-1-0-09-1-0-01-0925
3Ontario Reign42251124560.6671321043-0-0-09-1-0-03-4816
4Idaho Steelheads43261313560.6511431210-2-0-06-3-0-13-3683
5Wichita Thunder41201524460.5611211242-0-0-04-5-1-02-4834
6Utah Grizzlies42191643450.5361171341-0-0-06-2-1-14-3667
7Tulsa Oilers43201913440.5121501591-0-0-05-4-0-15-3866
8Quad City Mallards39181542420.5381191090-2-0-04-5-1-04-2599
9Bakersfield Condors43181924420.4881221370-1-1-01-7-1-13-4621
10Alaska Aces39171831380.4871231332-0-1-03-5-2-00-1657
11Rapid City Rush42172203370.4401151280-1-0-15-4-0-13-3718
12Missouri Mavericks39161922360.462961282-0-0-03-6-1-01-2736
13Brampton Beast39132420280.359931540-1-0-03-7-0-01-0631
14Stockton Thunder42132810270.3211161610-11-0-00-10-0-02-0932
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division
z = Regular Season Champion