PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Chad Costello 69
2 Trent Daavettila 52
3 Mike Embach 50
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Jack Campbell 1.58
2 Josh Robinson 1.85
3 Martin Ouellette 2.02
RankEasternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1* Florida Everblades48331401670.6981491062-0-0-07-3-0-02-1657
2* Manchester Monarchs48291414630.6561511340-1-0-07-2-0-14-4742
3* Toledo Walleye46281323610.6631401141-0-1-06-3-1-04-3470
4South Carolina Stingrays49271642600.6121471156-0-1-07-2-1-02-2794
5Adirondack Thunder46271522580.6301261120-3-0-02-6-1-11-2635
6Atlanta Gladiators49261832570.5821391470-1-0-12-5-1-22-2603
7Reading Royals49241843550.5611501263-0-0-06-2-2-00-3649
8Greenville Swamp Rabbits48231960520.5421421571-0-0-05-5-0-04-0730
9Elmira Jackals49252211520.5311361500-1-0-14-4-1-15-1751
10Orlando Solar Bears46211924480.5221461474-0-0-05-4-0-12-4561
11Wheeling Nailers46212023470.5111351471-0-0-06-3-0-10-3743
12Kalamazoo Wings47192341430.4571361590-3-0-05-4-1-02-1691
13Norfolk Admirals50202721430.4301351650-2-1-05-4-1-02-1902
14Brampton Beast47152264400.4261211640-1-0-03-4-1-20-4618
RankWesternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1* Missouri Mavericks4637621770.837161992-0-0-07-2-1-02-1477
2* Fort Wayne Komets46281530590.6411541181-0-0-05-4-1-00-0663
3* Idaho Steelheads51271941590.5781411324-0-0-08-2-0-03-1695
4Allen Americans50291821610.6101521410-1-0-06-4-0-01-1840
5Utah Grizzlies49271921570.5821521390-3-0-14-5-0-11-1565
6Tulsa Oilers46241732530.5761251153-0-1-06-3-1-04-2713
7Cincinnati Cyclones48241932530.5521401353-0-0-07-3-0-02-2547
8Colorado Eagles47252020520.5531401162-0-0-08-2-0-00-0938
9Indy Fuel50242420500.5001221310-2-0-06-4-0-02-0507
10Quad City Mallards48222132490.5101271401-0-0-03-5-2-01-2710
11Alaska Aces49192523430.4391331571-0-0-04-6-0-01-3773
12Evansville IceMen46182341410.4461301580-1-0-05-4-1-01-1674
13Rapid City Rush47182522400.4261101380-2-0-01-8-0-10-2692
14Wichita Thunder49103144280.286961740-6-0-01-8-1-03-4788
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division
z = Regular Season Champion
* = Division Leader