PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Brad Ross 5
2 Derek Couture 5
3 Tyler Spurgeon 5
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Joe Cannata 0.50
2 Olivier Roy 0.68
3 Several Goaltenders Tied 0.92
RankEasternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Orlando Solar Bears2200041.000822-0-0-02-0-0-00-079
2Fort Wayne Komets2200041.000972-0-0-02-0-0-01-038
3Florida Everblades2100130.750551-0-0-11-0-0-10-120
4Evansville IceMen1100021.000311-0-0-01-0-0-00-028
5Wheeling Nailers1100021.000631-0-0-01-0-0-00-013
6Cincinnati Cyclones1100021.000411-0-0-01-0-0-00-015
7Elmira Jackals2110020.500880-1-0-01-1-0-00-034
8Kalamazoo Wings2110020.500881-0-0-01-1-0-00-018
9South Carolina Stingrays2110020.500551-0-0-01-1-0-01-027
10Indy Fuel2010110.250790-1-0-10-1-0-10-128
11Reading Royals1010000.000360-1-0-00-1-0-00-013
12Gwinnett Gladiators1010000.000130-1-0-00-1-0-00-030
13Toledo Walleye1010000.000140-1-0-00-1-0-00-011
14Greenville Road Warriors2020000.000280-2-0-00-2-0-00-073
RankWesternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1Ontario Reign3300061.0001123-0-0-03-0-0-00-029
2Stockton Thunder3210040.667982-0-0-02-1-0-00-063
3Utah Grizzlies2110020.500451-0-0-01-1-0-00-024
4Idaho Steelheads2110020.500540-1-0-01-1-0-00-029
5Rapid City Rush2110020.500740-1-0-01-1-0-00-061
6Colorado Eagles2110020.500471-0-0-01-1-0-00-067
7Bakersfield Condors3120020.333890-2-0-01-2-0-00-053
8Allen Americans0000000000-0-0-00-00
9Brampton Beast0000000000-0-0-00-00
10Missouri Mavericks0000000000-0-0-00-00
11Quad City Mallards0000000000-0-0-00-00
12Tulsa Oilers0000000000-0-0-00-00
13Wichita Thunder0000000000-0-0-00-00
14Alaska Aces3030000.0002110-3-0-00-3-0-00-027
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division
z = Regular Season Champion