PreviousNext
Loading Scores...

Leading Points
+ View Full List
1 Mathieu Roy 89
2 Michael Forney 79
3 Jacob Cepis 76
Leading GAA
+ View Full List
1 Ryan Zapolski 1.64
2 Gerald Coleman 2.17
3 Mark Guggenberger 2.23
RankEasternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1y Reading Royals72461934990.6882461850-1-0-18-1-0-13-41221
2y Cincinnati Cyclones72422253920.6392271950-1-0-04-5-0-15-31119
3y Gwinnett Gladiators72432621890.6182111912-0-0-08-2-0-03-11089
4x Florida Everblades72392247890.6182602415-0-0-07-2-0-12-71172
5x Elmira Jackals72402534870.6042472202-0-0-06-4-0-04-41210
6x South Carolina Stingrays72382653840.5831981712-0-0-07-2-1-04-31006
7x Toledo Walleye72372654830.5762241952-0-0-06-4-0-00-4982
8x Greenville Road Warriors72362826800.5562262190-3-0-04-4-0-28-61248
9Kalamazoo Wings72343044760.5282052150-1-0-03-4-0-37-4952
10Wheeling Nailers72312939740.5141932250-1-0-14-5-0-17-91106
11Trenton Titans72323244720.5002262471-0-0-07-3-0-04-41171
12Fort Wayne Komets72333513700.4862052461-0-0-04-5-0-14-31385
13Orlando Solar Bears72283734630.4381972530-4-0-02-7-0-16-41312
14Evansville IceMen72254034570.3962072722-0-1-03-5-1-13-41256
RankWesternGPWLOTLSOLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10S/OPIM
1z Alaska Aces724915441060.7362281723-0-1-05-3-2-04-41086
2y Ontario Reign72461934990.6882461920-1-0-05-4-0-16-41621
3x Idaho Steelheads72452016970.6742621980-1-0-06-4-0-03-61337
4x Stockton Thunder72372654830.5762232164-0-0-07-3-0-04-41226
5x Las Vegas Wranglers72373023790.5491961923-0-0-06-4-0-07-31206
6x Colorado Eagles72343134750.5212392241-0-0-14-4-1-13-41534
7x Utah Grizzlies72293049710.4932172771-0-0-05-1-0-46-91741
8x San Francisco Bulls72253827590.4101912521-0-0-04-4-1-14-71489
9Bakersfield Condors72224424500.3471712470-1-0-14-5-0-18-41292
 
x = Clinched Playoff Position
y = Clinched Division
z = Regular Season Champion