Fri 12
  1. SAV
    SAV
    JAX
    JAX
    3
    4
    F/OT
  2. ORL
    ORL
    REA
    REA
    2
    3
    F/OT
  3. WOR
    WOR
    TR
    TR
    3
    2
    Final
  4. ATL
    ATL
    GVL
    GVL
    3
    7
    Final
  5. ADK
    ADK
    MNE
    MNE
    5
    4
    F/OT
  6. SC
    SC
    FLA
    FLA
    1
    2
    Final
  7. KAL
    KAL
    IA
    IA
    5
    1
    Final
  8. IND
    IND
    FW
    FW
    4
    3
    F/SO
  9. TUL
    TUL
    ALN
    ALN
    2
    3
    Final
  10. WIC
    WIC
    RC
    RC
    4
    5
    F/OT
  11. UTA
    UTA
    IDH
    IDH
    3
    4
    F/OT
Sat 13
  1. WOR
    WOR
    TR
    TR
    0
    2
    Final
  2. MNE
    MNE
    ADK
    ADK
    3
    4
    Final
  3. SC
    SC
    FLA
    FLA
    3
    4
    F/SO
  4. KAL
    KAL
    IND
    IND
    2
    3
    F/OT
  5. ATL
    ATL
    JAX
    JAX
    4
    3
    F/OT
  6. ORL
    ORL
    REA
    REA
    1
    0
    Final
  7. GVL
    GVL
    SAV
    SAV
    0
    3
    Final
  8. KC
    KC
    IA
    IA
    4
    7
    Final
  9. FW
    FW
    TOL
    TOL
    1
    3
    Final
  10. CIN
    CIN
    WHL
    WHL
    0
    6
    Final
  11. TUL
    TUL
    ALN
    ALN
    3
    6
    Final
  12. WIC
    WIC
    RC
    RC
    2
    3
    Final
  13. UTA
    UTA
    IDH
    IDH
    0
    2
    Final
Sun 14
  1. MNE
    MNE
    ADK
    ADK
    4
    3
    F/OT
  2. ATL
    ATL
    JAX
    JAX
    7
    4
    Final
  3. WOR
    WOR
    TR
    TR
    0
    4
    Final
  4. SAV
    SAV
    GVL
    GVL
    1
    5
    Final
  5. TOL
    TOL
    FW
    FW
    4
    3
    Final
  6. ALN
    ALN
    TUL
    TUL
    1
    4
    Final
Wed 17
  1. NOR
    NOR
    TR
    TR
    2
    0
    18:11 3rd
  2. TUL
    TUL
    KC
    KC
    1
    0
    00:00 1st
Thu 18
  1. FLA
    FLA
    JAX
    JAX
    7:00 pm EDT
  2. TUL
    TUL
    KC
    KC
    7:05 pm CDT
Fri 19
  1. MNE
    MNE
    ADK
    ADK
    7:00 pm EDT
  2. NOR
    NOR
    TR
    TR
    7:00 pm EDT
  3. WHL
    WHL
    IND
    IND
    7:00 pm EDT
  4. KAL
    KAL
    TOL
    TOL
    7:15 pm EDT
  5. KC
    KC
    TUL
    TUL
    7:05 pm CDT
Sat 20
  1. NOR
    NOR
    TR
    TR
    7:00 pm EDT
  2. WHL
    WHL
    IND
    IND
    7:00 pm EDT
  3. KAL
    KAL
    TOL
    TOL
    7:15 pm EDT
Sun 21
  1. FLA
    FLA
    JAX
    JAX
    3:00 pm EDT
  2. ORL
    ORL
    GVL
    GVL
    3:05 pm EDT
  3. MNE
    MNE
    ADK
    ADK
    5:00 pm EDT
Mon 22
  1. ORL
    ORL
    GVL
    GVL
    7:05 pm EDT
  2. IND
    IND
    WHL
    WHL
    7:10 pm EDT
  3. KC
    KC
    TUL
    TUL
    7:05 pm CDT
  4. ALN
    ALN
    IDH
    IDH
    7:10 pm MDT
Tue 23
  1. IND
    IND
    WHL
    WHL
    7:10 pm EDT
  • Greenville's Lord receives John Brophy Award as ECHL Coach of the Year
    Wednesday, April 17th

    Greenville's Lord receives John Brophy Award as ECHL Coach of the Year

    Andrew Lord of the Greenville Swamp Rabbits is the 2023-24 recipient of the John Brophy Award as the league’s Coach of the Year.
  • Idaho's Kudla named 2023-24 ECHL Defenseman of the Year
    Tuesday, April 16th

    Idaho's Kudla named 2023-24 ECHL Defenseman of the Year

    Patrick Kudla of the Idaho Steelheads is the ECHL Defenseman of the Year for 2023-24.
  • ECHL announces rosters for 2024 Kelly Cup Playoffs
    Tuesday, April 16th

    ECHL announces rosters for 2024 Kelly Cup Playoffs

    The ECHL has announced the rosters for the 16 teams who have qualified for the 2024 Kelly Cup Playoffs.
  • Plays of the Week - April 8-14
    Tuesday, April 16th

    Plays of the Week - April 8-14

    The top plays from around the ECHL for the week ending April 14, 2024
  • Saves of the Week - April 8-14
    Tuesday, April 16th

    Saves of the Week - April 8-14

    The top saves from around the ECHL for the week ending April 14, 2024
  • South Carolina's Magera named ECHL Rookie of the Year
    Monday, April 15th

    South Carolina's Magera named ECHL Rookie of the Year

    Austin Magera of the South Carolina Stingrays has been named the 2023-24 recipient of the John A. Daley Memorial Trophy as the ECHL Rookie of the Year.

ECHL Highlights

More Highlights
Worcester Railers vs. Trois-Rivières Lions - April 14, 2024
Savannah Ghost Pirates vs. Greenville Swamp Rabbits - April 14, 2024
Toledo Walleye vs. Fort Wayne Komets - April 14, 2024
Maine Mariners vs. Adirondack Thunder - April 14, 2024
Atlanta Gladiators vs. Jacksonville Icemen - April 14, 2024
Greenville Swamp Rabbits vs. Savannah Ghost Pirates - April 13, 2024

Latest News

More News
ECHL Transactions - April 17
ECHL Transactions - April 17
Greenville's Lord receives John Brophy Award as ECHL Coach of the Year
Greenville's Lord receives John Brophy Award as ECHL Coach of the Year
Jacksonville receives ECHL Hockey Operations Department of the Year Award
Jacksonville receives ECHL Hockey Operations Department of the Year Award
ECHL Today - April 17
ECHL Today - April 17
ECHL Transactions - April 16
ECHL Transactions - April 16
Preview of Division Semifinals - 2024 Kelly Cup Playoffs
Preview of Division Semifinals - 2024 Kelly Cup Playoffs
Idaho's Kudla named 2023-24 ECHL Defenseman of the Year
Idaho's Kudla named 2023-24 ECHL Defenseman of the Year
ECHL announces rosters for 2024 Kelly Cup Playoffs
ECHL announces rosters for 2024 Kelly Cup Playoffs
Plays of the Week - April 8-14
Plays of the Week - April 8-14
Adirondack's Hirano named Inglasco ECHL Player of the Week
Adirondack's Hirano named Inglasco ECHL Player of the Week
Trois-Rivières' Émond named Warrior Hockey ECHL Goaltender of the Week
Trois-Rivières' Émond named Warrior Hockey ECHL Goaltender of the Week
Kalamazoo's Bradford named Warrior Hockey ECHL Player of the Month
Kalamazoo's Bradford named Warrior Hockey ECHL Player of the Month
Rapid City's Bennett named Howies Hockey Tape ECHL Rookie of the Month
Rapid City's Bennett named Howies Hockey Tape ECHL Rookie of the Month
Toledo's Bednar named Warrior Hockey ECHL Goaltender of the Month
Toledo's Bednar named Warrior Hockey ECHL Goaltender of the Month
Toledo’s McCourt, Sawchuk are AMI Graphics ECHL Plus Performers of the Month
Toledo’s McCourt, Sawchuk are AMI Graphics ECHL Plus Performers of the Month
FloSports

Video Center

All Videos
ECHL Plays of the Week - April 8-14, 2024
ECHL Saves of the Week - April 8-14, 2024
Mic'd Up with Henrik Tikkanen
ECHL Plays of the Week - April 1-7, 2024
ECHL Saves of the Week - April 1-7, 2024
ECHL Plays of the Week - Mar. 25-30, 2024

Warrior League Leaders

Loading...

2024 Kelly Cup Playoffs

Brady Fleurent
Brady Fleurent #94
NOR
NOR
1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1.00 0.00 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 N/A
Gehrett Sargis
Gehrett Sargis #27
NOR
NOR
1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1.00 0.00 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 N/A
Danny Katic
Danny Katic #12
NOR
NOR
1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1.00 0.00 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 N/A
Austen Keating
Austen Keating #17
NOR
NOR
1 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 1.00 2.00 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 N/A
Anthony Beauregard
Anthony Beauregard #92
TR
TR
1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0.00 4.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 N/A
Thomas Caron
Thomas Caron #26
NOR
NOR
1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0.00 2.00 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 N/A
Keaton Jameson
Keaton Jameson #16
NOR
NOR
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 N/A
Cedric Montminy
Cedric Montminy #21
TR
TR
1 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 N/A
Jakov Novak
Jakov Novak #86
TR
TR
1 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 N/A
Mathieu Roy
Mathieu Roy #15
NOR
NOR
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 N/A
Glossary
GP:
Games Played
G:
Goals
A:
Assists
PTS:
Points
+/-:
Plus/Minus
PIM:
Penalty Minutes
PPG:
Power Play Goals
SHG:
Short Handed Goals
PT/G:
Points per Game
PIMPG:
Penalty Minutes per Game
SOG:
Shootout Goals
SH:
Shots
PPA:
Power Play Assists
SHA:
Short Handed Assists
GWG:
Game Winning Goals
FG:
First Goals
IG:
Insurance Goals
OTG:
Overtime Goals
UA:
Unassisted Goals
EN:
Empty Net

Sign Up For Updates

Sign up to receive the latest ECHL news direct in your inbox!

Our Sponsors